Absolventen

Klassenvorstand: Mag. Hohenwarter-Sodek AnnaAnderwald SophieMayer EvaScheuch Alessa
Bermoser AlenaNußbaumer LenaSchramm Verena
Fink AnnaPenker AnnamariaSchwarzenbacher Marlena
Herbrich JulianPetz CarolinaSkalla Laetitia
Kleinsasser MariusPichler ThomasVolpini de Maestri Camillla
Kreuzer CamillePirker Anna-KatharinaWintersteiner Marlene
Lessacher StefaniePrix Marlene
Klassenvorstand: Mag. Knoblinger BarbaraAnmasser MaraHaßler TobiasPascoli Jeannette
Brandstätter JulianHyden Leonie-MariePertl Alexandra
Brunner HannesJobst JohannaSchöffmann David
Eggeler IsabelJonach AnnaSteiner Magdalena
Gasser JohannaMalliga LeonaTomassetti Livio
Glanzer LisaMüller Anna LenaWalcher Sophia
(Haschaew Zelimchan)Oberauner JuliaZinkanel Chanel-Marie
Klassenvorstand: Rosemarie PreisBuchreiter ElisaHusejnovic BelmaOberlercher Hannah
Derflinger LisaLuckmann SandraPichler Alexander
Florian MatthiasMölschl VanessaStaber Hannah
Grabner VanessaMußnig KatharinaWarum Franziska
Klassenvorstand: Ebner Jutta Biller EmilHofer ValentinaPinter Laura
Florian MichaelHopfgartner LydiaPirstnig Michelle
Gabriel HannahLücking BernhardStrauß Isabella
Hinteregger LeaNowak JuliaWaditzer Jasmin
Klassenvorstand: Romauch NicoleAdunka HannahHoffmann Anna-ChristinSagmeister Christina
Bugelnig LarissaMarko AlexandraScheiflinger Markus
Dörner Leah-MarieMeilinger MarlaSchramm Maximilian
Ebner ElisabethMousa NadineSomitsch Eva
Ebner MagdalenaOtt MilenaSteiner Veronika
Halilovic ElaPlattner Denise
Klassenvorstand: Ott SandraEder Anna-KatharinaKreiner TheresaPucher Fabian
Glader ChristinaLoipold LeonieRaupach Luisa
Hinteregger LuciaMeissnitzer StefanSerro Florentina
Holzmann LauraMick AlexanderUnterkofler Sebastian
Jannach LisaMoser VanessaUntermoser Larissa
Köfler HelenaÖhler Thomas
Kramer JohannesPenker Leonie
Klassenvorstand: Steurer InesCwioro ElenaPayer Lisa-MarieStrauß Sibylle
Eder GideonPlatzer LauraSupersberger Julia
Elwitschger ElenaSchellander NastassjaTerzic Julia
Graf Anna-LenaScheuch WolfThallinger Ina
Graf RebekkaSchneeweiß TheresaUnterrieder Anna-Maria
Lagger MichaelSchreiner PhilippUnterwaditzer Annalena
Mayer TheresaSchrettlinger NaemaWerner Marlene
Klassenvorstand: Kapeller ManuelaBachler Eva-MariaKlammer Lisa-MariePetutschnig Julia
Bugelnig Michaela
Klösch Christina
Pichler Nicolas
Dekan Kerstin
Kraßnitzer Simone
Pucher Ina-Marie
Granegger Barbara
Löschnig Nadine
Scheiflinger Katharina
Grießer Josef
Molzbichler Laura
Somitsch Bernd
Ivanov Marie-Theres
Nestler Anna
Theuermann Laura
Kain Anna
Oberlercher Maximilian
Unterkofler Raphael

Kaltenegger Marie

Penic Gabriela

Klassenvorstand: Unterkofler MartinaAmlacher Nicole
Hauke Manuel
Peitler Magdalena
Bacher Theresa
Hinteregger David
Penker Sarah
Cwioro Tamara
Hötzer David
Prasch Christoph
Danicek Georg
Huber Johanna
Prasch Herwig
Eder Raphael
Kulmitzer Nani
Seeberg-Elverfeldt Felix
Egger Hannah
Egger Hannah
Stampfer Julia
Egger Philipp
Malle Katharina
Steinwender Natalie
Gatterer Simon
Pacher Angelika
Steurer Christina
Gubert Lisa-Maria

Pamsl Anna-Maria

Wasserer Lisa

Klassenvorstand: Borstner ChristianAngerer StephanieHofer Franziska
Melinz Lena
Blazevic Antonio
Hössl Maria
Meszaros Claudia
Brunner Felix
Jobst Johanna
Miano Natale
Brunner Maria-Angela
Kasmanhuber Anna
Miskovic Dolores
Dorn Laura-Luis
Kramer Magdalena
Preis Luisa
Dörner Laura-Sophie
Lampersberger Lisa
Steiner Lucia
Grabner Anna
Lerchbaumer Emily
Wegscheider Alexander
Herndl Antonia

Lesjak Sabrina

Zukic Jasmina

Klassenvorstand: Leitner ReinholdAly Jonas
Müller Johanna
Sobota Lukas
Buchacher JuliaPirker JuliaStröml Anna
Daborer Eva
Sandner Hemma
Tomic Vedrana
Egger Stefanie
Schaller Katharina
Warum Ulla
Kampitsch Sarah
Scherrer Cornelia
Winkler Marco

Koller Stefanie
Scherzer Edina
Mikic Marijana

Schneeweiß Katharina

Klassenvorstand: Ebner JuttaBrugger Manuel
Kleinsasser Chiara
Tischitz Melanie
Dekan Verena
Leitner Julia
Tuppinger Christoph
Feistritzer Theresa
Pirker Gottfried
Wegscheider Marie-Christine
Grießer Michael
Rainer Alexandra
Wegscheider Maximilian
Hartweger Manuel
Rindlisbacher Timna
Winkler Katrin
Hopfgartner Vanessa
Sagmeister Sophia
Zampetti Anna
Kalt Sarah
Sandrisser Johannes
Zukic Sabina

Kraler Vanessa

Thaler Julia

Klassenvorstand: Granig SimoneBugelnig Alexandra
Kollenz Kristina
Popodi Desiree
Feistritzer Marian
Lerchbaumer Michael
Scherzer Judith
Glanznig Melanie
Mark Lorenz
Tangerner Elisabeth
Gritschacher Daniela
Mitterer Manuela
Thuswalder Barbara
Hauke Evita
Oberlercher Franz-Georg
Volpini de Maestri Antonia
Hötzer Tobias
Oberlerchner Elisabeth
Wanzenried Iris
Kohlmaier Sophie

Petutschnig Anna

Winkler Daniela
Klassenvorstand: Buchacher Karl-HeinzBrüggler Carmen
Florian Sebastian
More Florian
Brunner Lukas
Herndl Thomas
Schnitzer Andreas
Burgstaller Elke
Hinteregger Alena
Sobota Denise
Egger Maximilian
Hinteregger Niklas
Ströml Nina
Fischer Joseanne
Köfeler Mario
Swoboda Lena
Fischer Stella

Leitner Martin

Weixelbraun Sophia

Klassenvorstand: Wirnsberger ReinholdAngerer Theresa
Huber Anja
Trampitsch Anna
Claus Johanna
Ivancic Corina
Tscharre Marlen
Eck Christina
Kranabether Marie-Kristin
Volpinie De Maestri Anna

Fister Katharina
Samitz Johannes
Gaberle Stephanie

Stranner Martin

Klassenvorstand: Tappler WernerAly Nabila
Homolar Eva
Pitzeck Paul
Arneitz Alina
Leitner Melanie
Rainer-Harbach Andrea
Blazevic Monika
Lesacher Mona-Lisa
Schmidt Stephanie
Egger Anja
Luxenberger Michael
Schwarz Sabrina
Foditsch Lukas
Mansbart Maximilian
Steiner Michael
Gabron Sebastian
Mrkonjic Martina
Volpini De Maestri Katharina
Gradnitzer Ulrich
Pasic Mirel
Wendt Lukas

Haidn Hemma-Sophia

Peball Jaqueline

Klassenvorstand: Fischer JohannAltersberger Jasmin
Maierbrugger Marie
Rainer Sarah
Casali Nina
Markovic Magdalena
Rubenthaler Kathrin
Egger Daniel
Nestler Fabian
Steurer Pia
Kamnik Richard
Nolden Jenny
Überbacher Lisa-Maria
Kraßnitzer Theresa
Oitzinger Carmen
Winkler Jasmin

Krobath Antonia

Pibal Sophia

Klassenvorstand: Einöder FranzAndratsch Maximilian
Holub Veronika
Riepler Theresa
Berger Magdalena
Jöbstl Katharina
Saringer Stefanie
Brandstätter Kevin
Koschitz Sophie-Madlene
Steiner Emanuel
Feix Michael
Pali Verena
Wanzenried Priska
Gaggl Maria
Pleßnitzer Carina
Weißensteiner Anna

Grabovac Suzana

Preimel Katharina

Klassenvorstand: Pfingstner HelgaDietrich Marie
Katefidis Artemis
Schey Stella-Maria
Gamper Julia
Payrer Philipp
Semmelrock Magdalena
Graf Andrea
Rindler Lisa
Unterweger Alexandra
Gregori Johanna
Scharf Andrea
Walter Sabine
Heilinger Christa

Scheiflinger Katrin

Wassermann Sophie

Klassenvorstand: Unterlaß ElisabethArsenic Irena
Hohenberger Gloria
Sandriesser Katharina
Brugger Ramona
Klösch Martin
Strauß Isabel
Dürmoser Florian
Kovacic Claudia
Winkler Sebastian
Egger Katrin
Piery Elisabeth
Yang Yizhe

Grechenig Michelle
Rajkovic Dejan
Helmel Katrin

Russegger Daniel

Klassenvorstand: Gabriel GudrunBerger Melanie
Kaiser Nicole
Staudacher Emanuel
Brandstätter Sandra
Krenn Katharina
Stöffler Christian
Dietrich Michael
Neubauer Isabella
Stranner Katrin
Guggenbichler Martin
Painsi Judith
Strasser Christina
Heckenbichler Kathrin
Schroll Tanja
Wolf Bianca

Hinteregger Lisa

Seywald Mario

Klassenvorstand: Rathke DitaBernsteiner Katharina
Humitsch Elisa
Pacher Anna
Ebner Sabine
Kabusch Ursula
Perauer Adelheid
Erceg Ivana
Koch Marie
Scheiber Christina
Fantina Isabelle
Liesinger Laura
*Wassermann Nadine

*Grubelnig Anna

Loipold Pamina

Klassenvorstand: Wirnsberger ReinholdAllmayer Katrin
Jöbstl Anna
Sommeregger Anna
Brunner Bettina
Klampferer Florian
Tetyczka Carolin
Egger-Peitler Kilian
Luxenberger Katharina
Traar Christina
Hanschitz Stefanie
Melinz Alexander
Winkler Magdalena
Hofer Christopher
Penker Karin
Zerza Maria

Huber Katrin
Rainer Sandra
Jobst Magdalena

Seeberg-Elverfeldt Clemens

Klassenvorstand: Schmidt KarlBrugger Alexandra
Gschnitzer Charlotte
Pritz Claudia
Duregger Carmen
Kaßmannhuber Kerstin
Steiner Marlen
Ebner Julia
Krainer Iris
Terzic Kristina
Gabron Christoph
Oberdorfer Julia
Thuswalder Theresa
Glanzer Martina
Paulitsch Sarah
Weixelbraun Lisa
Grebmer Christian

*Penker Andreas

Winkler Maria

Klassenvorstand: Painsi BarbaraGritschacher Simon
Oberrauner Heidi
Smoley Simone
Hudelist Katharina
Polonia Thomas
Trampitsch Jaqueline
Kleinfercher Jutta
Riepler Christoph
Walter Antonia
Kohlmaier Benno
Sabanovic Almira
Winkler Christina

Neubauer Eva
Sandrieser Elena
Obereder Nina

Schuster Valentin

Klassenvorstand: Gröchenig JosefBieche Martina
Migglautsch Philipp
Steinwandter Betina
Biller Hanna
Moser Julia
Stöffler Simone
Gugl Rainer
Niedermüller Walter
Treber Gerd
Hofer Stefan
Oberbucher Daniela
Wassermann Christina
Holzfeind Markus
Piwonka Sandra
Weixelbraun Sabrina
Kern Christine
Pucher Stephanie
Wendt Marielle
Klingbacher Kerstin
Sabanovic Armela
Wieser Alexandra
Kolbitsch Martin
Sandrieser Esther
Wirnsberger Emanuel
Koller Philipp
Santer Fabian
Wurzer Sabrina

Koschitz Marie-Therese

Spittau Brigitte

Klassenvorstand: Elste AlfredBuchacher Marisa
Langwieser Erika
Schunn Johanna
Gatterer Ines
Lerchner Johanna
Trupp Catharina
Homolar Peter
Moser Katharina
Unterweger Corinna
Humitsch Leonie
Niedermüller Wilfried
Voss Verena
Jobst Katharina
Preiml Michaela
Wabnig Florian
Laller Marina

Salacher Daniela

Wuggenig Verena

Klassenvorstand: Hanzer StefanAniwanter Michaela
Gritschacher Lukas
Mioschek Andrea
Bachmann Katharina
Guggenberger Wolfgang
Pfeiffer Jacqueline
Devescovi Orsola
Jordan Ines
Pirker Simone
Ertl Tanja
Jugovits Claudia
Pontilli Michael
Goetschalckx Viola
Kukic Alisa
Stuppnig Peter
*Goldner Julia

Mense Veronika

Tuppinger Lisa

Klassenvorstand: Einöder FranzBrugger Christiane
Linder Michaela
Schubert Theresa
Eisank Mirjam
Matijasevic Danijela
Schuster Julia
Granitzer Bianca
Meixner Stefanie
Steinschifter Mark
Gritzner Katharina
Mitterling Thomas
Wildman Rosalinde

Jirsa Elisabeth
Penker Cornelia
Kaßmannhuber Marco

Pissnig Doris

Klassenvorstand: Gabriel GudrunBerger Thomas
Berger Thomas
Ramsbacher Daniela
Burgstaller Marlene
Keuschnig Christoph
Scheran Susanne
Ertl Gudrun
Klein Liliana
Stöffler Ramona
Fischer Veronika
Köffel Patrick
Tengg Christoph
Golja Marina
Krainz David
Waldner Astrid
Grüninger Stefanie
Lagger Nina
Wassermann Caroline
Hinteregger Corinna

Niederwimmer Daniela

Wetz Ina

Klassenvorstand: Buchacher Karl-HeinzAndratsch Franziska
Lerchbaumer Linda
Schumy Stefanie
Augsten Christina
Maier Monika
Sichrowsky Ursula
Gritschacher Ingrid
Moritz Katharina
Sommeregger Julia
Gruber Alexander
Müller Michael
Sommeregger Maximilian
Hinteregger Nicole
Offenegger Bettina
Steiner Andreas
Kleinfercher Thomas
Paulitsch Andrea
Steinhäußer Lara
Krch Andrea
Pötsch Laura
Untermoser Martin
Kumnig Claudia
Rader Heidrun
Wirnsberger Anna
Lackner Melanie
Schaubach Birgit
Zanin Petra
Laubreiter Andreas

Schön Tamara

Zechner Andrea

Klassenvorstand: Tappler WernerBrugger Sigrid
Hämmerle Peter
Sagmeister Diana
Bürger Katharina
Jovanovic Markus
Staber Anna
Egger Martina
Laßnig Simone
Thurner Maria
Ertl Christine
Meließnig Christina
Wassermann Manuel
Falgenhauer Iris
Molzbichler Denise
Wassertheurer Hans
Fleißner Tina
Pirker Christina
Zlattinger Eva

Gröber Stefanie

Roppatsch Georg

Klassenvorstand: Thorer HelmutBuchner Elena
Laßnig Christina
Stoxreiter Alexandra
Devescovi Carla
Missoni Theresa
Stranner Gudrun
Ertl Iris
Posch Martin
Unterasinger Gabriele
Faschauner Vanessa
Reichmann Ines
Unterrieder Stefanie
Grosser Simone
Samitz Michaela
Walder Peter
Hartlieb Eva
Staats Dennis
Wernisch Maria
Holub Michaela
Stallegger Ute
Wurzer Lisa

Koller Katharina
Stanitznig Andrea
Lagger Kathrin

Steiner Wolfgang

Klassenvorstand: Wirnsberger ReinholdAssam Elisabeth
Gritschacher Tobias
Pech Marion
Berner Susanne
Gruber Katrin
Pirker-Frühauf Cornelia
Bonvecchio Birgit
Hertzberg Michael
Poppernitsch Elisabeth
Dresler Malwine
Homolar Walter
Reichl Katja
Egger Susanne
Koller Nicole
Thonhauser Christina
Faschnig Paul
Lanzinger Isabell
Vogl Barbara

Gasser Mario

Neuwirth Sabine

Klassenvorstand: Pfingstner HelgaEgger Elisabeth
Kramer Christian
Starlinger Nicole
Gauglhofer Christine
Moser Eva
Stöckl Christina
Hohenberger Simone
Nagy Tristan
Strobl Katharina
Holzinger Irina
Oberlerchner Gudrun
Unterassinger Rainer
Joven Johannes

Schennach Tamara

Untermoser Andrea

Klassenvorstand: Rathke DitaAssinger Alice
Hudelist Michael
Stranner Christof
Borowan Elisabeth
Klammer Tatjana
Unterlerchner Petra
Buchacher Benjamin
Mahler Nina
Vasak Paul
Dorn Veronika
Pirker Julia
Vinatzer Barbara
Egarter Jasmin
Riebenbauer Sandra
Wabnig Elisabeth

Globocnik Dietfried
Schmid Elisabeth
Habdas Karina

Steiner Bianca

Klassenvorstand: Wolfgruber KurtAusserwinkler Michael
Kohlmayer Jutta
Pirker Manuela
Berger Christine
Kramer Sandra
Pistracher Karin
Drabosenig Kerstin
Künnert Ines
Roppatsch Stefan
Egger Maria
Linder Bianca
Skribot Anja
Ehrlich Silvia
Maier Thomas
Sommer Silvia
Frohnwieser Barbara
Makoru Christina
Thalmann Peter
Glantschnig Iris
Messner Gernot
Winkler Helmut
Gracher Philipp
Missoni Matthias
Winkler Peter

Hämmerle David

Oberlercher Daniela

Klassenvorstand: Rauter Dagmar
Blunder Martina
Messner Ralf
Schneider Stefanie
Brandner Vera
Moritz Alexandra
Sichrowsky Peter
Ertl Karin
Painsi Gudrun
Steiner Julia
Gütler Marianne
Posch Gernot
Steiner Klaus
Hartlieb Sabine
Pritz Verena
Unterlercher Bettina
Karré Benjamin
Renner-Martin Eva
Winkler Sarah
Kellermann Johanna

Santner Peter

Wochein Vera